Salesperson Class Schedule
*Our unique schedule allows you to begin classes at any time.

*Salesperson Licensing Course is a 75-hour course (that is broken up into 20 independent sessions)
*Each session is independent of each other and can be taken in any order.
*Sessions do not correlate with each other and do not have to be taken in chronological order.
*The quickest you will finish is in 10 days, taking 2 sessions a day (FAST TRACK).   Students are allowed to take 7.5 hours of absence (2 sessions). 
*You do not get credit for repeating the same sessions

SeptemberOctober 2014November
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1
9:00 AM #18 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #5 Donald Lincoln(NYC)

9:30 AM #12 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #11 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #17 (Syosset)

1:30 PM #6 Donald Lincoln(NYC)

6:00 PM #15 John Peitler(NYC)

6:00 PM #13 (Westchester)
2
9:00 AM #16 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #4 Steve Goldberg(NYC)

9:30 AM #14 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #13 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #15 (Syosset)

1:30 PM #3 Jim Watson(NYC)

5:00 PM #14 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #16 Robert Russo(NYC)

6:00 PM #13 (Syosset)
3
9:00 AM #20 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #TUTORING (Brooklyn)

9:00 AM #2 John Peitler(NYC)

1:00 PM #TEST (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #19 (Syosset)

1:30 PM #1 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

3:00 PM #16 (Westchester)

5:00 PM #15 (Westchester)
4
9:00 AM #14 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #1 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #2 Erik Alberti(NYC)

1:30 PM #13 (Syosset)

4:00 PM #17 (Westchester)
5
9:00 AM #12 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #3 Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #16 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #15 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #11 (Syosset)

1:30 PM #4 Jim Watson(NYC)
6
9:00 AM #20 Richard Gravian(NYC)

9:00 AM #TUTORING Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #18 (Brooklyn)

1:00 PM #TEST (NYC)

1:30 PM #19 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #17 (Brooklyn)

3:00 PM #TEST 30 HR REMEDIAL EXAM(NYC)

6:00 PM #17 Jordan Cooper(NYC)

6:00 PM #14 (Syosset)
7
9:00 AM #18 Conrad Richards(NYC)

9:00 AM #10 (Queens)

9:30 AM #20 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #19 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #17 Conrad Richards(NYC)

1:30 PM #9 (Queens)

Math Prep

5:00 PM #19 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #18 Steve Goldberg(NYC)

7:00 PM #18 (Westchester)
8
9:00 AM #9 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #12 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

9:00 AM #12 (Queens)

9:30 AM #1 (Brooklyn)

11:30 AM #TEST (Queens)

1:30 PM #2 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #11 (Queens)

1:30 PM #11 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

1:30 PM #10 (Syosset)

2:00 PM #20 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #TEST $40 TEST FEE(Westchester)

6:00 PM #19 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)
9
9:00 AM #7 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #8 Nancy Mosca(NYC)

9:00 AM #14 (Queens)

9:30 AM #3 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #4 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #13 (Queens)

1:30 PM #7 Nancy Mosca(NYC)

1:30 PM #8 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #15 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #20 John Peitler(NYC)
10
9:00 AM #3 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #16 Robert Russo(NYC)

9:00 AM #16 (Queens)

1:30 PM #15 (Queens)

1:30 PM #15 Steve Goldberg(NYC)

1:30 PM #4 (Syosset)
11
9:00 AM #1 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #5 Erik Alberti(NYC)

9:00 AM #18 (Queens)

9:00 AM #1 (Westchester)

12:00 PM #2 (Westchester)

1:30 PM #17 (Queens)

1:30 PM #6 Erik Alberti(NYC)

1:30 PM #2 (Syosset)

2:00 PM #3 (Westchester)
12
9:00 AM #5 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #7 Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #5 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #6 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #8 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #6 (Syosset)
13
9:00 AM #5 Richard Lovell(NYC)

9:00 AM #TUTORING Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #7 (Brooklyn)

1:00 PM #TEST (NYC)

1:30 PM #6 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #8 (Brooklyn)

3:00 PM #TEST 30 HR REMEDIAL EXAM(NYC)

5:00 PM #4 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #16 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #1 John Peitler(NYC)
14
9:00 AM #1 Conrad Richards(NYC)

9:00 AM #20 (Queens)

9:30 AM #9 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #10 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #2 Conrad Richards(NYC)

1:30 PM #19 (Queens)

3:00 PM #6 (Westchester)

5:00 PM #5 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #2 Aaron Gavios(NYC)
15
9:00 AM #13 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #3 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

9:00 AM #2 (Queens)

9:30 AM #11 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #12 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #1 (Queens)

1:30 PM #4 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

1:30 PM #14 (Syosset)

5:00 PM #7 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #TUTORING Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

6:00 PM #3 Jordan Cooper(NYC)
16
9:00 AM #11 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #9 Grace Chan(NYC)

9:00 AM #4 (Queens)

9:30 AM #13 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #14 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #3 (Queens)

1:30 PM #10 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #12 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #4 Jim Watson(NYC)

6:15 PM #TEST (NYC)
17
9:00 AM #17 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #13 Al Brown(NYC)

9:00 AM #TUTORING (Brooklyn)

9:00 AM #6 (Queens)

1:00 PM #TEST (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #14 Al Brown(NYC)

1:30 PM #5 (Queens)

1:30 PM #18 (Syosset)

5:00 PM #8 (Westchester)
18
9:00 AM #15 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #9 Erik Alberti(NYC)

9:00 AM #8 (Queens)

9:00 AM #9 (Westchester)

12:00 PM #10 (Westchester)

1:30 PM #7 (Queens)

1:30 PM #10 Erik Alberti(NYC)

1:30 PM #16 (Syosset)

2:00 PM #11 (Westchester)
19
9:00 AM #19 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #11 Steve Goldberg(NYC)

9:00 AM #TUTORING Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #15 (Brooklyn)

1:00 PM #TEST (NYC)

1:30 PM #16 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #12 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #20 (Syosset)
20
9:00 AM #16 Robert Russo(NYC)

9:00 AM #TUTORING Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #17 (Brooklyn)

1:00 PM #TEST (NYC)

1:30 PM #15 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #18 (Brooklyn)

3:00 PM #TEST 30 HR REMEDIAL EXAM(NYC)

6:00 PM #5 William Seto(NYC)

6:00 PM #18 (Syosset)
21
9:00 AM #11 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

9:30 AM #19 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #20 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #12 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

5:00 PM #12 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #6 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)
22
9:00 AM #2 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #7 Conrad Richards(NYC)

9:30 AM #2 (Brooklyn)

11:30 AM #TEST (Queens)

1:30 PM #1 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #8 Conrad Richards(NYC)

1:30 PM #1 (Syosset)

2:00 PM #16 (Westchester)

6:00 PM #7 William Seto(NYC)
23
9:00 AM #4 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #17 Aaron Isquith(NYC)

9:30 AM #4 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #3 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #18 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #3 (Syosset)

5:00 PM #17 (Westchester)

Math Prep

6:00 PM #19 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #8 Jim Watson(NYC)
24
9:00 AM #6 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #20 Steve Goldberg(NYC)

1:30 PM #19 Steve Goldberg(NYC)

1:30 PM #5 (Syosset)

4:00 PM #18 (Westchester)
25
9:00 AM #10 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #13 Donald Lincoln(NYC)

9:00 AM #13 (Westchester)

12:00 PM #14 (Westchester)

1:30 PM #14 Donald Lincoln(NYC)

1:30 PM #9 (Syosset)

2:00 PM #15 (Westchester)
26
9:00 AM #8 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #15 Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #6 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #5 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #16 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #7 (Syosset)

5:00 PM #19 (Westchester)
27
9:00 AM #14 Al Brown(NYC)

9:00 AM #TUTORING Jim Watson(NYC)

9:30 AM #8 (Brooklyn)

1:00 PM #TEST (NYC)

1:00 PM #19 (Westchester)

1:30 PM #13 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #7 (Brooklyn)

3:00 PM #20 (Westchester)

3:00 PM #TEST REMEDIAL EXAM(NYC)

6:00 PM #9 Grace Chan(NYC)

6:00 PM #20 (Syosset)

7:00 PM #TEST $40 TEST FEE(Westchester)
28
9:00 AM #10 John Peitler(NYC)

9:30 AM #10 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #9 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #9 Grace Chan(NYC)

6:00 PM #10 Aaron Isquith(NYC)
29
9:00 AM #12 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #2 Conrad Richards(NYC)

9:30 AM #12 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #11 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #1 Conrad Richards(NYC)

1:30 PM #11 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #11 William Seto(NYC)
30
9:00 AM #14 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #6 Steve Goldberg(NYC)

9:30 AM #14 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #13 (Brooklyn)

1:30 PM #5 Jim Watson(NYC)

1:30 PM #13 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #1 (Syosset)

6:00 PM #12 Jim Watson(NYC)
31
9:00 AM #18 (Syosset)

9:00 AM #4 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

1:30 PM #3 Kristen Bacorn(NYC)

1:30 PM #17 (Syosset)